Friløbet   Medlemmer af Løbeskat-TSI er fremhævet på listen                      
Retur til Løbsoversigt Fotos   Friløbet                      
Deltagere 260921 Nr.  10 km Nr af  M/K                      
Jan Damgaard Nielsen 208 48.17 38                      
Jakob Eriksen 112 51.17 65                      
Henrik Lastein 114 53.47 95                      
Camilla Karms Pedersen 113 54.57 28                      
Pia Børglum 498 1.17.09 116                      
                             
Deltagere 2021:                            
M 208                          
K 126                          
  334                          
                             
Deltagere 220919 Nr.  10 km Nr af  M/K                      
Gerth Rasmussen 124 44.30 39                      
Henning Stidsen 142 47.40 87                      
Henrik Lastein 323 55.17 244                      
Jan Damgaard Nielsen 802 59.30 334                      
Lise Bendixen 1067 59.31 168                      
Anni Lind 477 1.00.39 198                      
Pia Børglum 801 1.07.50 347                      
Pernille Rahbek 476 1.09.20 360                      
Emil Joensen Rønnebech 806                          
                             
Deltagere 2019:                            
M 459                          
K 473                          
  932                          
                             
Deltagere 230918 Nr.  10 km Nr af  M/K                      
Pia Børglum 891 1.04.18 290                      
Susanne Hjernøe 948 1.05.38 301                      
                             
Deltagere 2018:                            
M 448                          
K 356                          
  804                          
                             
Deltagere 240916 Nr.  10 km Nr af  M/K                      
Louise Bonnesen Bratås 98 52.30 71                      
Jannick Ørnstedt Rasmussen 646 52.30 274                      
René Lorentzen 99 56.44 364                      
Susanne Hjernøe 720 01.08.37 303                      
                             
Deltagere 2016:                            
M 495                          
K 341                          
  836                          
                             
Deltagere 200915 Nr.  10 km Nr af  M/K                      
Warny Saurbrey 1187 41.15 65                      
Henning Stidsen 127 43.31 120                      
Henrik Lastein 129 49.11 349                      
Claus Jensen 1190 50.22 412                      
Kim Månsson 1188 50.52 438                      
René Lorentzen 1189 52.17 503                      
Mogens Rasander 1511 52.48 528                      
Lykke Lau 1185 58.16 375                      
Susanne Ernst 619 58.19 379                      
Pernille Viffeldt Larsen 1186 59.15 416                      
Dimitra Vasilara 1510 1.05.58 646                      
Susanne Hjernøe 128 1.07.51 683                      
Henrik Lastein 977                          
                             
Deltagere 2015:                            
M 937                          
K 750                          
  1687                          
                             
Deltagere 210914 Nr.  10 km Nr af                       
Claus Jensen 2518 49.45 821                      
Dimitra Vasilara 3575 1.02.26 1137                      
Henning Stidsen 1679 43.36 247                      
Kenneth Poulsen                            
Linda Gemmer 2515 58.12 790                      
Lisbeth Pedersen 3576 1.08.47 1397                      
Natasja Hemmingsen 2517 51.34 269                      
Pernille Viffeldt Larsen                            
Peter Vilhelmsen 2208 47.40 587                      
Susanne Bak 2513 46.20 56                      
Susanne Ernst                            
Susanne Hjernøe 2147 1.07.56 1377                      
                             
Deltagere 2014:                            
M 1913                          
K 1514                          
  3427                          
                             
Deltagere 220913: Nr.  10 km Nr af                       
Anita Davidsen 1191 57.57 982                      
Anne Meinertz 5108 59.50 1199                      
Anni Lind 1664 53.13 440                      
Erik Tingard Lauridsen                            
Henrik Lastein 527 48.12 679                      
Lene Kim Dehn                            
Linda Gemmer 1195 58.42 1081                      
Lis Knudsen                            
Lise Bendixen 1197 54.25 586                      
Lone Evans 3747 1.03.56 1623                      
Louise Meyer                            
Lykke Lau-Larsen 3492 1.04.53 1692                      
Morten Lynggaard Hansen 288 48.08 668                      
Natasja Hemmingsen 785 53.49 513                      
Niels Engberg 5465 48.08 669                      
Pernille Viffeldt Larsen 1196 54.29 594                      
Peter Vilhelmsen   59.50                        
Pia Børglum 2098 1.01.32 1369                      
Pia Toft Larsen 4792 55.46 716                      
Susanne Bak 286 47.14 88                      
Susanne Ernst 2327 59.18 1133                      
Susanne Hjernøe 4043 1.07.51 1814                      
Søren Larsen 4001 1.11.14 2097                      
Tica Antonijevic  1190 55.00 1409                      
                             
Deltagere 230912: Nr.  10 km Nr af                       
Anita Bergfort 4219 1.06.05 1897                      
Lene Kim Dehn(Anne-Marie Kristensen) 1466 1.03.37 1694                      
Anni Lind 1817 53.36 403                      
Christina Skovby 1565 50.36 194                      
Dimitra Vasilara 3299 1.06.33 1933                      
Finn Lund Hansen 1471 1.01.13 2213                      
Flemming Bergfort 762 46.13 418                      
Henrik Lastein 858 47.36 647                      
Jens-Ole Larsen 1472 56.15 1767                      
Claus Jensen(Kim Hansen) 511 1.06.33 2432                      
Lars Alnor 481 52.26 1305                      
Lars Jansen 512 53.38 1458                      
Linda Gemmer 1470 59.39 1189                      
Lisbeth Pedersen 3298 1.06.06 1898                      
Lone Evans 4731 1.01.19 1417                      
Natasja Hemmingsen 4729 51.34 248                      
Niels Engberg 513 48.58 859                      
Pernille Egestorp 1467 1.06.04 1893                      
Peter Rendsberg 1506 1.04.20 2377                      
Peter Sørensen 2691 1.00.17 2150                      
Pia Børglum 6307 1.00.23 1290                      
Pia Toft Larsen 4713                          
Paul Göttsche 2498 54.50 1603                      
Susanne Bak 509 50.03 168                      
Susanne Ernst 2601 1.01.12 1397                      
Susanne Hjernø 5218 1.03.43 1710                      
Tine Severinsen(Lotte Sekkelund) 1052 51.32 247                      
Warny Saurbrey 2380 42.48 230                      
Kim Klokhøj 5057 55:43:00 1695                      
                             
Deltagere 2012:                            
M 2547                          
K 2165                          
  4712                          
                             
Deltagere 250911: Nr.  10 km Nr af i alt 3735 delt.                    
Anita Amalie Davidsen                            
Anni Lind 1540 53.43 1604                      
Birgitte Bundgaard 2976 56.40 2140                      
Christina Skovby 1527 56.02 2027                      
Dennis Beck-Nyling                            
Flemming Bergfort 557 47.55 649                      
Hanne Balsløv 1529 1.01.36 2997                      
Henning Stidsen 554 42.15 172                      
Henrik Lastein 1530 48.45 776                      
Jens-Ole Larsen 1531 51.38 1223                      
Jørgen Olsen                            
Kenneth Krog Hemmingsen 65 55.21 1918                      
Kim Månsson 555 49.21 866                      
Lars Alnor 556 47.57 654                      
Lene Kim Dehn 2975 1.00.55 2905                      
Linda Gemmer 1534 1.01.13 2952                      
Lisbeth Pedersen 2974 1.04.06 3286                      
Annette Friis Nielsen(Lone Holm Munk) 1535 48.55 802                      
Flemming Simonsen(Nina Gad Toft) 1536 51.17 1163                      
Paul Göttsche 1537 58.44 2548                      
Pernille Viffeldt Larsen 2973 58.42 2539                      
Christinas veninde(Peter Loft) 1539 56.14 2063                      
Peter Rendsberg 2977 1.01.42 3017                      
Pia Børglum 2969 1.01.48 3029                      
Pia Toft Larsen  2970 58.29 2492                      
Susanne Bak                            
Susanne Ernst 2971 58.53 2581                      
Susanne Hjernø 2058 1.02.57 3179                      
Søren Larsen 2972 1.06.36 3466                      
                             
                             
                             
Deltagere 260910: Nr.  10 km Nr af i alt 4638 delt.                    
Birger Lund-Rasmussen 71 47.11 665                      
Lars Alnor 72 47.56 785                      
Kim Månsson 65 49.23 1056                      
Henrik Lastein 1331 49.55 1164                      
Kenneth Hemmingsen 1332 51.17 1434                      
Lise Marie Bendixen   53.18 1874                      
Martin Nygaard Remod 3345 54.14 2058                      
Michael Hartvig 3506 54.20 2085                      
Pia Toft Larsen 64 55.53 2447                      
Susanne Ernst 3153 57.33 2848                      
Natasja Hemmingsen 3505 57.42 2882                      
Pia Børglum 3349 58.14 3000                      
Lene Kim Dehn 3347 58.57 3171                      
Søren Larsen 3346/5932 1.00.35 3471                      
Linda Gemmer 3348 1.01.22 3639                      
Lisbeth Pedersen 4831 1.06.30 4263                      
Susanne Hjernøe 2842 1.07.04 4305                      
Lene Willer Svendsen 1333 ?                        
                             
Deltagere 200909: Nr.  10 km Nr                      
Bettina H Kristoffersen 482 1.02.12 1554                      
Lene Kim Dehn 2561 59.10 1199                      
Lis Knudsen 2615 56.16 787                      
Lise Bendixen 2666                          
Martin Nygaard Renod(Merete Børling) 3099 54.57 1465                      
Pia Børglum 3704 59.36 1260                      
Henrik Lastein (Christina Skovby) 1520 49.13 858                      
Joel André Malan 1961 42.49 204                      
Kenneth Hemmingsen (Pernille V Larsen) 3611 56.47 1625                      
Benedikte Maul(Kristian Mandrup) 2352 1.03.11 1646                      
Ronnie Edvardsen 3867 54.25 1413                      
Søren K Larsen 4189 57.51 1711                      
Bolette Marott 576 54.58 637                      
                             
Deltagere 2009:                            
M 2195                          
K 2165                          
  4360                          
                             
Deltagere 210908: Nr.  10 km Nr                      
Robert Bernsen 418 48.31 1149                      
Marianne Bernsen 419 48.25 219                      
Kristian Mandrup 420 56.18 2167                      
Anita Bergfort 3690 1.00.07 1812                      
Flemming Bergfort 421 42.14 303                      
Henning Stidsen 1775 41.46 256                      
Lene Kim Dehn 3650 58.46 1646                      
Peter Sørensen 1772 49.53 1331                      
Henning Bülow 1773 45.51 738                      
Anni Lind 3651 53.38 793                      
Peter Rendsberg 3652 55.01 2028                      
Susan Koudal 3692 59.20 1716                      
Lone Strange Munk 3691 50.35 414                      
Pia Birgitte Nielsen 3160 58.05 1528                      
Sisse Borg 1774 48.22 215                      
Lotte Sekkelund 2058 49.49 347                      
                             
Deltagere 2008:                            
M 2.720                          
K 2.503                          
  5.223                          
                             
Deltagere 230907: Nr.  10 km Nr/af                      
Lise Marie Bendixen                            
Lene Kim Dehn    59.19 912/2685                      
Marianne Bernsen   48.20 74/749                      
Robert Christian Schiolda Bernsen  46.11 435/473                      
Susan Karina Koudal    1.08.53 1570/3628                      
Kim Klokhøj Pedersen    51.44 1072/1304                      
Henning Hammel Bülow   50.02 878/1019